Back
Rent Mercedes-Benz S 550e in Moldova - AutoTerra
Rent Mercedes-Benz S 550e in Moldova - AutoTerra
Rent Mercedes-Benz S 550e in Moldova - AutoTerra
Rent Mercedes-Benz S 550e in Moldova - AutoTerra
Rent Mercedes-Benz S 550e in Moldova - AutoTerra
Click to enlarge
Hybrid

Mercedes-Benz S 550e

2017

Executive hybrid sedan designed for maximum comfort. Quiet ride, soft suspension, and huge reserves of space make it the ideal option for business trips and high-level transfers.

Engine

3.0 V6 Plug‑in Hybrid

Power

436 HP

Transmission

Automatic

Seats

5

Rental Pricing

per day for rentals from 16 days

Price / Day
from70€
Reserve
Листайте тарифы
1 day
150€/day
2-3 days
100€/day
-33%
4-7 days
90€/day
-40%
8-15 days
80€/day
-47%
16+ days
70€/day
-53%